Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-04-25T21:23:25+05:30
(a-b)³ +(a+b)³
simply aaply identities
{a³-b³-3a²b+3ab²} +{a³+b³+3a²b+3ab²}
2a³+6ab²
is  the answer
2 5 2
thanks a lot,for choosing brainliest answer
Thanq for answering my question....... I'm having a test 2morrow n had this question......... Thanks a lot
your welcome
best of luck for test
Thanq....... :) :)
2015-04-25T21:24:38+05:30
(a-b)³ +(a+b)³
identities shouls be applied as per the method
{a³-b³-3a²b+3ab²} +{a³+b³+3a²b+3ab²}
2a³+6ab²
is the required answer
1 5 1