Answers

2015-04-27T19:19:52+05:30


I think ENVIRONMENT is the best  topic to be selected..n there are others too like DISCIPLINE, DANCING, MUSIC, BEST SELLERS.. hope u ike it..:)
1 3 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-04-29T18:27:20+05:30


Green Environment - Prosperity of India

Swach Bharat - India Progresses

Technology and India - Where is India and What is its role ?

Indian sports leagues - for cricket, football, badminton, kabaddi..., what does it all lead to?

Entertainment, films, videos, films, online, theater, TV - what is its role in our life and development?

An ideal school, education as far as i am concerned

Parents - children relationships - the gaps, cooperation, parents role in children's development and  children's part in parents life..

Personality and development - how do I  go about ? what do i need ?

India's traffic problems, how do we solve that?

Village life  vs  city life... what do I like in each.  Where do I like to be..

Computers, cell phone, gadgets and their role in my development..

Honesty pays and dishonesty does not pay.. is a saying.  We hear a lot of scams every year.  Why do scams happen then?

Farmer's situation in India today.  Is he happier than two decades ago?

Untimely rains, storms, floods, Earthquakes and natural calamities - What should be done. Why are we not taking care?

Should atomic energy stations be set up ? Power shortages in India are going bigger..

Role of arts, music, dance, drama, vocal singing, ..

Education, marks, knowledge  vs  extra curricular activities...

What all do I wish to invent ,when I have a choice. Inventions...

Pollution , cause, solutions, who is responsible, who has to take action.

What is Important : Money, fame, property, power, honesty ?

2 5 2