Answers

2014-05-03T11:48:51+05:30
Prepare for those tests and assignments
Don’t forget the basics
Schedule the syllabus 
Change your attitude 
3 2 3
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-05-03T11:50:42+05:30
To prepare for examination firstly we should not watch tv or computer as they effect on our short term memory. secondly we should study with full concentration. thirdly we should not feel under pressurerize. fourthly we should not study full day.
3 3 3