Answers

2015-04-28T12:58:29+05:30
1 what does the word almentary means?
2 How to  be pro tected from this dieases?
3 what are the precautions  of it?
4 does it harm to animals or humans or both?
5 Is there any curable medicine for this type of dieases?
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-04-28T13:07:49+05:30
1.what are diseases related to alimentary canal?
2.what are the symptoms of those diseases?
3.how they are caused?
4.what is the role of alimentary canal in our body?
5.is alimentary canal acidic or basic in nature?
1 5 1