Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-04-28T14:41:14+05:30
Paranormal activities are something undefinable. It is a supernatural phenomenon. It scares us at it has not been naturally accepted. 
For Ex. - If you feel anyone walking, crying, dancing or even touching is considered a paranormal activity.
1 5 1
ohh your welcome buddy :)
thank for welcome
byeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeee
No worries :)
yipeeeeee brainliest ans. :)
2015-04-28T14:49:33+05:30
paranormal  activities can also be called as supernatural activities or phenomenons.these are such activities which cannot be explained scientifically.for example , the appearance of ghosts.
0