Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-04-28T14:38:13+05:30
India- new Delhi China- beejing Singapore_ singapore Japan Tokyo South Korea Seoul Srilanka Colombo commercial , sri jayawardana pura kote administrative Afghanistan kabul
1 5 1
2015-04-28T14:39:51+05:30
India is  new delhi
China is Beijing
Singapore is singapore
Japan is Tokyo 
South korea is seoul
Srilanka is sri jayawardana pura kote  Colummbo 
Afghanistan is kabul
0