Answers

2015-04-29T19:51:53+05:30


The day before the day before yesterday is 3 days ago  and 3 days before 3 days ago  was Saturday , so Saturday was 6 days ago  . Therefore today is Friday
0
how you know that it is not correct???????????????
I know the answer my friends
friend*
what is the answer?????????????????please say to me?????????????????
First try :) I would let you know after the user post his/her answer
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-04-29T20:20:34+05:30


The day before the day before yesterday is past three days and 3 days before 3 days is Saturday. So 6 days before was Saturday. Therefore, today is Friday.
If it helped choose it the best answer
3 5 3
it would be wednesday....
how????????????????????????????????