Answers

2015-04-29T20:18:24+05:30


The proper answer is option 2.
1 3 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-04-29T20:19:31+05:30


2) you would not let him come inside the house and collect your parcel from outside.....because we should not allow any stranger to come inside our house as he could be a thief or any criminal.....,so we must first call our parents to attend any stranger
2 5 2
Oh wow cool!
Yeah..
Younger sis
Ooooooooh great
Thank u ....