it will help you diagrams in science and also if you are a good writer.i am a good artist in my school and won many gold medals.
so what should i do if you are a good artist
i will help you cause i am good in drawing and painting
so what can i do if you are good in it

Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2014-05-05T16:39:51+05:30
Art will help you inprove your handwriting
try drawing your fellings in it or try making designs
hope you like it
1 5 1
2014-05-05T16:53:57+05:30
Art will help you in everything
0