Answers

  • Brainly User
2014-05-05T17:00:15+05:30


Music is always soothing and refreshing to the heart depending on our moods. Scientific researches reveal that music can even possess healing properties. Music is always a soothing balm for hurt feelings
1 5 1
The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2014-05-05T17:02:22+05:30
When you are felling sad or boared we should here active music it is good for us you will always feel happy then but if you listen to active music when your aldready ver very happy then you may get too  happy which may sometimes make a little problem in breathing
1 5 1