Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-05-06T08:54:51+05:30


                                                                                             Hyderabad ,
                                                                                           6th - may- 2015 .
 Dear xxxx
 
               We are  very happy to say thank you  that you  have  a kind  sympathetic heart towards the flood victims  like us. we received intiial support from the government for basic needs  like food, water for drinking, clothing and shelter .  after the flood  catastrophe  were eagerly for the permanent sources. at that time we received a good news  from you have sent ten lakhs of rupees for immediate relief for the victims.
     
                   We are very much thankful for your kind heart. help always pays gratitude.
Thank you sir,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                     Your faithfully,
                                                                                               xxxxxx.
 
 
 hope its help u....                             
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                           
7 4 7
2015-05-06T09:42:30+05:30


Bhuj, 
6-5-15, 
 Dear (donor's name), 
I am very impressed and happy since I recieved some help from you. Thank you for that. Without your help, I would have even died. I can't give give you anything 
right now. I feel so sorry for that. I am so sure that dosen't matter you, but i am just sorry for that, please forgive me. i cant do anything right now, anyway i am happy that death is not still near me............. 

Yours sincerely, 
Hellokitty13
4 4 4