Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-05-06T13:12:58+05:30
A person, living or dead, who provides an organ is called a donor.The heartlungs and kidneys especially diminish over time, more so than other organs....

when anything
damaged kidneys.then   from  doner they  replace that kidney soo  they lievs. more  life...................

hope its help u.........
3 4 3
2015-05-06T17:48:14+05:30
It is a type of social service. when we are dead the organs are donated with the permission of our family.so donating our organs is a very good service for the people after dead.
2 3 2