Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-05-06T17:27:08+05:30
 Haunt   means  come often to mind...........
2 5 2
2015-05-06T17:33:50+05:30
To scare or something that is on continiously on our minds and sometimes it may be bothering too ......................................
Hope it helps!
0
mark mine as the best plz dear
but first answer is given by prince1 and i its help me also..
ok sometimes it happens no worry frnd chalo thanks for the thanks