Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
  • apl
  • Ambitious
2015-05-06T18:05:46+05:30
The strongest acid is  sulphuric acid.(H2SO4) and it is a non- volatile acid.
1 5 1
i hope it hlpd u plss mark it the best:)
Thanks a lot
my plsure:) pls mrk it the best:)
tnks a lot frnd :)
2015-05-06T18:06:55+05:30
Carbonate superacid H(CHB11Cl11) is the strongest acid
0
Are u sure
yes it is one million times stronger than sulfuric acid.