Answers

  • apl
  • Ambitious
2015-05-06T18:29:49+05:30
1. Well water irrigation system
2.Tank water irrigation system
3.Inundation irrigation system
4.Perennial canal s irrigation system
5.Multi purpose river-valley projects
0
i hpe it hlpd u:) plss mrk it the best:)
i waned for the sprinkler method and the states in which it is used
*wanted
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-05-06T18:41:38+05:30
Canal irrigation,
Tank irrigation.
Perennial canals.
Flood irrigation.
Spray Irrigation,Wells  irrigation. and  
Rainly water 
irrigation..........

1 5 1