Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-05-08T11:11:01+05:30
They spend on  education, entertainment and tourism etc......
2 5 2
2015-05-08T11:17:56+05:30
EARN BETTER  INCOME BY :-

People  earn bettter income when they strengthen their income professionalism,  which they  had already.

They can save money when they earn more money.

Money to be spend on ;-

Money plays a major role in society so it can be spended in various aspects such as  entertainment , constructing of new buildings etc.

0