Which new feature was introduced by
Facebook Inc. on 12 June 2013 for
identification of topics for discussions?
Which new feature was introduced by
Facebook Inc. on 12 June 2013 for
identification of topics for discussions?
This feature is already being used by
Instagram and Twitter.

2

Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-05-09T13:35:10+05:30
Myspace is the answer...
2 3 2
its wrong plzzz edit before i report
its hash tag #
kkkk i will correct it
2015-05-12T20:10:30+05:30
hash tags # is the correct answer
0