Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-05-09T10:47:08+05:30
Sri Lanka is not in harmony with Tamil Nadu. The new President of Sri Lanka is Maithripala Sirisena.Travelers are alerted to not to travel to Srilanka because of the fight between Sri Lanka Military and the LTTE [Tamil Tigers].
2 3 2
2015-05-09T11:22:17+05:30
Sri Lanka Weather ConditionsAnuradhapura86°Badulla72°Batticaloa89°Beruwala83°Chavakachcheri89°Colombo82°Dalugama82°Dambulla83°Dehiwala82°Galle83°Homagama82°Jaffna88°Kalmunai86°Kandy78°Kurunegala84°Moratuwa82°Negombo83°Ratnapura81°Sri Jayewardenepura-Kotte82°Trincomalee89°
1 1 1