Answers

2015-05-09T14:38:19+05:30
I am attaching a Word Document with this 
You may watch it &  if you like you may use it......

Hope this may help you...............
1 4 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-05-11T23:05:36+05:30
U can write some funny thnks or facts about ur class wat michievious they do in class.And even u cn mention abt ur teachers how gud they are nd how much do they help u in ur studies.some funny things which u ppl made in presence or absence of ur teachers.....hope tht u got soo many ideas

2 5 2