Answers

2015-05-09T22:05:13+05:30
Narendra Nath.........................
0
Narendra Nath DattaNarendra Nath Datta
please mit
omit
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-05-09T22:09:11+05:30


The real name of Swami Vivekananda is Narendra Nath Dutta and simply called as Naren by people in his childhood. But due to his works and the words that he said to the youth, He was named as Swami vivekananda by the people
2 5 2