Answers

2014-05-10T13:23:37+05:30
One feels hesitation while coversing in english beacuse you have to think the words in your mind and then tell . especially in india people ussually speak in hindi and they do not have that custom to speak in english mostly thats the reason

2 5 2
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-05-10T13:27:24+05:30
We feel hesitation because of our nature (and personality) ,as you may not be too  confident and think a lot before you speak.
3 4 3