Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-05-11T20:47:21+05:30
1 "Even if we didn't have greenhouse gases, were going to have to move away from fossil fuels, as we're going to run out. They're finite, whereas solar and wind are infinite."
2 "
Growing hemp as nature designed it is vital to our urgent need to reduce greenhouse gases and ensure the survival of our planet."
3 "Who loves a garden loves a greenhouse too."
4 "gasses is good news."Anything that reduces fuel consumption and cuts down on greenhouse
5 Growing hemp as nature designed it is vital to our urgent need to reduce greenhouse gases and ensure the survival of our planet".

1 5 1
subia di ko hona hai?
aND IU CANT MARK U AS DE BEST
no problem
:))
its ok
2015-05-12T10:17:13+05:30
GREEN HOUSE EFFECT:
        climate can change , why can't we?
         hey meaty you're making me more hot.[ meat and dairy animals produce more gases]
         green house effect , it is our great defect.
         wrap with care, save polar bear.
         i gave u life but now it is your turn 
         mother nature needs our nature, it's now or never.
         take an action , feel the reaction.
         yesterday we smoked the green,
              today we make it clean,
               let's make a team,
                  and go green.
       let us all  change it, worth it
0