Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-05-12T10:34:11+05:30


Bovine feeces or manure
4 3 4
i think that,its a long word.
what ?
i dond know it.bt i heard that it is a long word
yup i think that is it . pl. mark best :)
kk thanks
2015-05-12T10:40:44+05:30


The scientific name of cow dung is - Bovine feeces
2 3 2
sir let mee get best i need 3 best answers n m trying hard !!:)
iwhat u mean?
its okay dear ;)
k dear
thanks !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!