Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-05-16T16:16:19+05:30


Since the motion is uniform 
the velocity is equal throughout the journey.
Therefore, velocity after 10 s is 10 m/s.
2 5 2
r8 sir!
???????? i am smaller than u in terms of age!
THANK YOU 4 MARKING IT AS THE BEST
You are Welcome.
2015-05-16T16:19:30+05:30


If the motion is uniform it means velocity of body during trip is same it will not change after 10 sec.
so velocity after 10 sec = 10 m/s.

thanku...
have a nice day...


3 4 3
wlcm..Alia bhat :P
wlcm to u too
hehe
r8 :)