Answers

2015-05-16T17:30:53+05:30


Party Name------------Members-------------leaders 
    BJP                       281                NARENDER MODI
CONGRESS               44               Shri Mallikarjun Kharge
(AIADMK)                   37             Dr. Ponnusamy Venugopal
(AITC)                        34              Shri Sudip Bandyopadhyay
(BJD)                         20              Shri Bhartruhari Mahtab

TOP 5 Parties of Loksabha 2014.

thanku

have a nice day




1 3 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-05-16T18:17:02+05:30

PARTY NAME               MEMBER                         LEADER
1Bharatiya Janata Party(BJP)              281                Shri Narendra Modi  2.Indian National Congress(INC)        44                         Shri Mallikarjun Kharge
3.(AIADMK)                                      37  Dr. Ponnusamy Venugopal
4.
All India Trinamool Congress(AITC)    34          Shri Sudip Bandyopadhyay
5.
Biju Janata Dal(BJD)            20                       Shri Bhartruhari Mahtab
2 5 2