Answers

2015-05-17T11:49:03+05:30
It is representation of reaction showing reactants and products.... But it is in unbalanced form
1 1 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-05-17T11:52:33+05:30
If the number of atoms of each element on both sides of the chemical equation is not equal, then the chemical equation is called unbalanced chemical equation or skeletal equation.
3 5 3
Can you provide an example please??