Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-05-13T20:02:15+05:30
On the side of thank you there is (best answer) you click this only and it will be the best answer
4 3 4
thanks
your welcome
now give me the best answer pls
in return plz give me one too in the question u asked
2014-05-13T20:03:46+05:30
U need to get the ans properly ....nd explain it to the user's asking .....dn if he/she thinks u r liable enough to get "THE BEST ANSWER" tag ....dn u wl hv it .... 
5 2 5