Answers

2014-01-18T21:45:40+05:30
Nothing.... i thing we should focus on are career that this inflactuation in this generation...

2 2 2
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-01-19T11:58:05+05:30
I feel love has no limits and one can fall in love at any age
and specially teenage...yes u can
falling in love doesn't mean that it has to be with the opposite gender
u can fall in love with nature your work
studoes a subject ur life
ur habits....
falling in love makes u feel as if u r complete...:)
1 5 1