Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-05-20T08:21:01+05:30
We solve this using DMAS , So first multiplication
-43*100= - 4300
22+43-4300+150-1+1110000000000000
Then Addition
22+43=65
150+1110000000000000 = 1110000000000150
65+1110000000000150 = 1110000000000215
1110000000000215-4300-1
then subtract
1110000000000215-4300 = 1109999999995915
110999999999515-1=110999999999514
therfor the answer is 110999999999514
1 5 1
Thanq for marking ur as the best :) :)
2015-05-20T10:20:49+05:30


HERE WE APPLY                                                                                             BODMAS(BRACKET OF DIVIDE, MULTIPLY,ADD,SUBTRACTION)
FIRST WE DO MULTIPLICATION AS THERE IS NO DIVIDE AND BRACKET
                22+43-43×100+150-1+111000000000000
          =22+43-4300+150-1+1110000000000000
           NOW WE DO ALL THE ADDITION
             =1110000000000215-4300-1
           NOW WE DO ALL THE SUBTRACTION
         =1109999999995914
      
0
WRONG ANS;1109999999995914 IT IS 110999999999514