Answers

2015-05-20T11:50:34+05:30
In 13-14 million years i think
0
i have option too 1 30000-12000 years ago
2 5-7 million ago
ohh..can u give me the options..
1 option - 30000-12000 years ago 2 option 5-7 million years ago 3 option 9000 B.C.E
oh..i dont knw thn...the answer given by me was nly studied by me last year
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-05-20T12:04:17+05:30
Humans and apes are separated in 13 millions ago think so
2 5 2
thanks
can u make me brainliest
thank you