Answers

2015-05-20T18:40:50+05:30


May be like this

3!+5+5+7+7 :P

0
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-05-21T01:03:10+05:30
The sum of 5 odd numbers gives an odd number
So, the sum of 5 given odd numbers doesn’t results 30
So, it is an impossible factor
here we can't use 3! too
because 3! [3×2×1] results a even number 6
so we can’t use it.
If there will be an allowance of factorials, then the answers will be
3!+1+5+7+11=30
3!+1+3+7+13=30
3 5 3