Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-05-22T13:16:51+05:30
-- luck is not a thing or a feeling

-- if we believe then it is if we dont believe its not

-- eg lucky number
        lucky pen
        lucky colour
  
-- 

1 5 1
Thanks a lot for your quick reply..
2015-05-22T13:21:20+05:30
I feel there is notin like luck its all faith if ur good good things happen if ur bad bad things happen thats all

0