Answers

2015-05-24T10:22:16+05:30
N2+3H2--->2NH3
H2O--->2H2+O2
2Na+2HCl--->2NaCl+H2
NaCl+AgNO3--->NaNO3+AgCl
HCl+NH3--->NH4Cl
2Al+6HCl--->2AlCl3+3H2
SO3+H2O--->H2SO4
C6H12O6--->6C+6H2O
CuO+H2SO4--->CuSO4+H2
H2SO4+CH3COONa--->NaHSO4+CH3COOH
Fe+H2SO4--->H2+FeSO4
Sn+2H2SO4--->SnSO4+2H2O+SO2
Ca5F(PO4)3+5H2SO4+10H2O--->5CaSO4+2H2O...
Al2O3+3H2SO4--->Al2(SO4)3+3H2O
I2+SO2+2H2O--->2HI+H2SO4
2H2SO4--->2SO2+2H2O+O2
H2SO4+CaCO3--->CaSO4+H2CO3
CH4+2O2--->CO2+2H2O
2Fe2O3+3C--->4Fe+3CO2
COH12O6--->2CO2+2C2H5OH
FeCl3+Fe2O3--->3FeOCl
2FeCl3+6C2H5OH+6NH3--->(Fe(OC2H5)3)2+N...
NaCl+CH3COOH--->HCl+CH3COONa



1 5 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-05-24T10:51:41+05:30
They are as follows :-

. 2Fe + 3H2o ---> Fe2o3 +3H2

.CH4 +2O2 ---->Co2 +2H2O

.Zn +AgNo3 ---->ZnNO3 +Ag

.Pb +CuCl2 ----> PbCl2 +Cu

.Zn + 2AgNO3 ----> Zn(NO3)2 + 2Ag

.4Fe + 6H2o -----> 2Fe2O3 + 6H2

.2KMnO4 +3H2So4 ----->K2So4 + 2MnSo4 + 3H2O +5O

.2H2 +O2 ----> 2H2O

.2Mg +CO2 ------> 2MgO +C

.Cl2 + H2 ----->2HCl

.2Al + Fe2O3 ---> Al2O3 +Fe

.2Na + 2H2O -----> 2NaOH + H2

.CS2 +3O2 ------> CO2 + 2SO2

.2H2O ----------> 2H2 + O2

.2SO2 + O2 ------> 2SO3

.2Mg + O2 ------> 2MgO

.C + O2 --------> CO2

.N2 + 3H2 --------> 2NH3

.2H2S +SO2 -------> 2H2O + 3S

.2NaI + Cl2 --------> 2Nacl + I2

hoped helped u :))

2 4 2