Answers

2015-05-25T11:21:25+05:30


       Book reviews must be presented in a proper format. Start like this-
 1. 'NAME OF BOOK'
2.  'AUTHOR'
3. QUOTE FROM THE BOOK YOU ARE WRITING REVIEW FOR.
4. BODY- 
- this must contain the main plot of the book.
- the beginning 
- the characters
- also remember to inflict a curiosity in the reader and never reveal the climax.
5. YOUR OPINION - include your own views , you can praise the book or even criticise  it.
5. ENDING - end it with a phrase like " Overall its a wonderful read, I'm sure you would find it interesting."
1 3 1
nice buti was told it was copied
well you may have got the wrong information then, cause this answer hasn't been copied.
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-05-27T19:44:38+05:30
Required Elements :-
1) NAME OF THE BOOK 
2) Author - last name and fast Title should be underline 
3) Description the type of book it is , and some picture 
4) Review about the book in few word as possible 
5) curriculum connection suggestion of using the book
6) Awards if the book has won any award 
7) recommended grande level 
8) Reviewed by Your name school date 
WRITE THIS AND UR BOOK REVIEW and IF U LIKE THIS PLEASE MARK IT AS THE BEST     

 
2 5 2
thanku are u happy
welcome
thank u for marking me as the best
thanks alo
wat is ur name