Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-05-25T12:28:29+05:30
I think govt should spend more money on military because providing on military would upgrade our defense so that we would be powerful in defending against other countries.hence,acc. to me govt should spend money on military 
2 5 2
collect proverbs that are related to climate and weather in your region
okkkk which subject?
social
okkkk wait
ok
2015-05-25T12:31:01+05:30
Yes i think it is so. because these are very risky, due to this government should spend more money.
0