Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-05-25T20:15:52+05:30
dedication, determination, strong will power, a burning desire, hard working nature, generosity etc 
3 4 3
well done ;))
thank you... guys @ both hamzi and prantika
:))))
UR WELCOME!!!!!
:)
  • Brainly User
2015-05-25T20:18:39+05:30
I have attached the file below
It includes the qualities with a short description
1 5 1
ur welcome :))))))
THANKS 4 ANSWERING
nice
thanx poojan
:)