Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-05-25T22:21:49+05:30
Recycle things
Switch off anything that uses electricity when not in use,
Close the heating and air conditioning vents in your home,
Don't use electronic exercise machines.. Use a hose nozzle to stop the water  and   keep your surroundigs clean..................


hope its help u........


4 4 4
2015-05-25T23:39:28+05:30
Recycle the resources. You can reuse some resources.. You can reduce...buy only that thing only which is needed.... And always try to conserve..... You can restore... You can
1 5 1