Answers

2015-05-25T23:27:40+05:30
When any body try to kill me without any reasons  .  first i will  fight with them then  who ever they kill me  but i won't die alone  minimum four or fives i will  teke with me.    but why  someone try to kill u   without any  reasons....
1 5 1
be frindly with every persone they also be friendly with us ..... fight is nothing but lossing lifes
be friendly be happy ...
hope its help u..
plss click thanks
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-05-25T23:31:54+05:30
If someone will try to kill me then i ll try to ssave myself and i also fight with that person.....
1 5 1