Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-05-26T10:48:27+05:30
According to area that may use different water sources are rainfall, surface water, ground water, waste water,bore well, rainwater harvesting  etc.Are there different sources of water for the different areas............

hope its help u.........

2 5 2
2015-05-26T14:53:05+05:30
Human body itself contains 75% of water. externally u can take water by tomato(90% water), milk and juices
0