Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-05-26T11:23:50+05:30
Generally the average room temperature is 23 degrees centigrade. We know that the ice, starts melting and converts into water at 0 degrees centigrade. since, 23 degree centigrade is greater than 0 degree centigrade, the water at this temperature will be available in the form of liquid.
3 4 3
.32
ok
Thanks.....!
:) plzz click on thanks and mark it as best.. hope it helps u..
Ok
2015-05-26T12:11:48+05:30
Because it has volume and it can flow but it doesn't have any shape.

0