Answers

  • Amd
  • Ambitious
2015-05-29T11:45:45+05:30
Muscle fatigue is the decline of the muscle to generate any force.This generally occurs due to extreme exercise or abnormal fatigues
0
Give the chemical reaction with equation.
give d reaction
with equation
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-05-29T11:49:54+05:30
Accumulation of lactic acid decreases the rate of muscle contraction and finally muscle contraction is stopped.It is known as muscle fatigue.
1 5 1
Give the chemical reaction with equation.
give d reaction and equation
i dont know the reaction yr
its ok