Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-05-30T08:54:45+05:30
Because the constituent assembly wanted india and pakistan to be united and also went in favour and policies according to hindus
the muslim league policies and method of aquiring freedom was diffrent
1 5 1
2015-05-30T15:15:44+05:30
The growing fear among the Muslims that they would have no right on the constituent assembly as india would get freedom resulted that the Muslims boycotted the constituent assembly
0