Answers

2015-05-29T21:15:33+05:30
1  student should follow their teachers
2  they can go to playground or any open place
1 5 1
more points
They should keep thier mind calm and cool.
please give some more points
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-05-29T21:53:06+05:30
1.They should keep their their mind cool and calm.  2. If they are unable to come to the field they shoud hide themself down the tables or go to the corner of the room
2 3 2
some more points at least 15
please give some more points