Answers

2015-05-30T14:57:47+05:30
Stain is added to a material before viewing under a microscope because it gives a better view of the cell organelles.

0
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-05-30T15:01:55+05:30
Stain allows cells n its organelles to be seen more clearly under high power microscope which allows scientists for better discovery
1 5 1
Plz rate my answer the best it surely would have helped u
★←
Tq u iza