Answers

2015-05-30T21:11:26+05:30
Chromatin is the wire like mesh which form thin thread like substances called chromatids.  chromatids together form chromosomes.
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-05-30T21:25:02+05:30
Chromosomes are the thing that you inherit from your parents 23 pairs . 46 total 
chromatids  are the individual chromosomes in a pair 
chromatin is the strands of DNA combined with proteins that make up the chromosomes i hope u understand 

1 5 1