Answers

2015-06-01T15:16:13+05:30
Normal breathing of person 
1 2 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-06-01T15:17:40+05:30
Take the 3 persons and take a small strip of paper.Now hold it in front of his nose and tell him to breathe normally....2 times the person inhales and exhales=1 breath Count the no of breaths..Now do the same for all three and then see whose is how much...Accordingly make a graph with x axis the name of persons and y axis no of breaths...Now do the same before the sleep and after playing or excercising...Put them all in a comparative graph( comparative, that means, three records in the same graph, eg- Sonu has 25 breaths, 20 and 24 so make a bar graph with sonu and put all three together and do the same for other two)
2 5 2