Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-06-01T16:12:18+05:30


√ó
If this will be the condition then all plants will grow at the same place and will fight for the nutrition and the growth will not be good. The grow will decrease and many of them will die also due to lack of nutrient.
1 5 1
2015-06-01T16:17:46+05:30
If seeds are not dispersed then all seeds may fall in a single place causing overcrowd of plants leading to less amount of nutrients in them.So all seeds may not germinate 
1 3 1