Answers

2015-06-01T19:59:14+05:30
1) chennai express dekho 
2) kashmir main tu kanyakumari vala gaana suno
3) the one who lives near equator will be sawla(black)
4) the one who lives away from equator will be gora chitta (fair)

2 1 2
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-06-02T11:19:19+05:30
She will be living in hot place and i in colder place.
She will be black in colour and i will be fair in colour.
3 3 3
mark as brainliest
I am ShinyBlue29 this is my 2nd id