Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-06-02T10:35:26+05:30
Take 5 or 10 cm instead of 1 cm or if it is also small then increase the no.
2 4 2
i m girl
leave it
yeah ok . ididnt understand what did umean by mark as brainliest
when there will be 2 answers u will be asked that so then mark mine as that
yeah
2015-06-02T12:04:49+05:30

5 to 10cm can give ur answer easy. if that is also to small then u can take bigger values like 20 to 25cm
1 5 1