McQ's
a) the idea omnis cellula e cellula which means that all cell arise from pre- existing cells was give by.
robrt brown , purkinge,rudolf virchow, schleiden.
Fill up
cell wall in plant is made of ?
Dry raisins when placed in watrr swells up due to ?
-------- is convered by single membrane?
The only cell organelle seen in prokaryotic cell is -------?

2

Answers

2015-06-03T01:05:05+05:30
A) Rudolph Vichrow
Fill up 
1. Cellulose
2. Endomosis(osmosis)
3.Lysosomes
4. Ribosomes


0
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-06-03T01:34:57+05:30
1. Rudolph Vichrow 
blanks answers 
Cellulose
Endomosis
Lysosomes
Ribosomes 

hope helped :))))

1 5 1